Kielerwoche

ÅrStedBådVinder(e)Sejlklub
2019GER 1Heiko KrögerNorddeutsher R. V.
2018GER 564Sönke Durst
Marc Rokicki
Ulrich Schaefer
Laboer Regatta-Verein
Laboer Regatta-Verein
Laboer Regatta-Verein
2017D703 EvergreenPer Jørgensen
Kristian Hansen
Bent “Mallemuk” Nielsen
Kolding Sejlklub
Kolding Sejlklub
Kolding Sejlklub
2016G739 YlvaUlf Kipcke
Dieter Kipcke
Gero Martens
Kieler Yacht-Club
Kieler Yacht-Club
Kieler Yacht-Club
2015G739 YlvaUlf Kipcke
Dieter Kipcke
Gero Martens
Kieler Yacht-Club
Kieler Yacht-Club
Kieler Yacht-Club
2014D926 GeppelinePer Buch
Per Puch
Hans Schulz
Kerteminde Sejlklub
Kerteminde Sejlklub
Kerteminde Sejlklub
2013G1111Christoph Nielsen
Torben Dehn
Florian Raudaschl
Klaus Reichenberger
SV 03 Berlin
SV 03 Berlin
2012G466 PaulaWalther Furthmann
Hans Christian Mrowka
Paul Girolstein
YCS
SLRC
SLRC
2011D729 SulajmaJohn Wulff
Benny Christensen
Bent Mallemuk Nielsen
Jægerspris Sejlklub
Jægerspris Sejlklub
Kolding Sejlklub
2010D871 JokerPer Jørgensen
Kristian Hansen
Kjeld Skov
Kolding Sejlklub
Kolding Sejlklub
Jægerspris Sejlklub
2009G658 ChiquitaChristoph Nielsen
Torben Dehn
Krzystof Paschke
SV 03 Berlin
SV 03 Berlin
SV 03 Berlin
2008D871 JokerPer Jørgensen
Lars Jørgensen
Kristian Hansen
Kolding Sejlklub
Kolding Sejlklub
Kolding Sejlklub
2007G658 ChiquitaChristoph Nielsen
Torben Dehn
Jimi Reichenberger
SV 03 Berlin
SV 03 Berlin
SV 03 Berlin
2006G630Christoph Nielsen
Torben Dehn
SV 03 Berlin
SCE
2005D871 JokerPer Jørgensen
Lars Jørgensen
Claus Skov Nielsen
Kolding Sejlklub
Kolding Sejlklub
Kolding Sejlklub
2004D641 GrønskollingenKim Fogde
Allan Hansen
Tonny Poulsen
Kastrup Sejlklub
Kastrup Sejlklub
Sundby Sejlforening
2003D871 JokerPer Jørgensen
Lars Jørgensen
Claus Skov Nielsen
Kolding Sejlklub
Kolding Sejlklub
Kolding Sejlklub
2002D826 Can-CanPer Hovmark
Søren Bredal
Claus Lauritsen
Thisted Sejlklub
Thisted Sejlklub
Thisted Sejlklub
2001D641 GrønskollingenKim Fogde
Peter Andersen
Tonny Poulsen
Kastrup Sejlklub
Kastrup Sejlklub
Sundby Sejlforening
2000D1038 Private DancerJens Thurøe
Mette Thurøe
Knud Andersen
Kerteminde Sejlklub
Kerteminde Sejlklub
Kerteminde Sejlklub
1999D1105 ChessHenrik Kold
Claus Skov Nielsen
Per Hovmark
Kerteminde Sejlklub
Kerteminde Sejlklub
Thisted Sejlklub
1998D1105 ChessHenrik Kold
Claus Skov Nielsen
Jens Lorentzen
Kerteminde Sejlklub
Kerteminde Sejlklub
Kerteminde Sejlklub
1997D890 TeamPeter Due
Kurt Petersen
Ole Christensen
Egå Sejlklub
Egå Sejlklub
1996D951 MarquisenTorben Olesen
Lars Dalbøge
Palle Hemdorf
Århus Yacht Club
Århus Yacht Club
Århus Yacht Club
1995D856 ArosiaJesper Bendix
Jacob Gronsbach
Jesper Baungaard
Fredericia Sejlklub
Fredericia Sejlklub
Fredericia Sejlklub
1994D1071 ViolaErik Andereasen,
Poul Ankjær,
Mogens Pedersen
Kerteminde Sejlklub
Kolding Sejlklub
Egå Sejlklub
1993D1052 Original AlbaniHenrik Reese,
Claus Reese,
Aksel Andreasen
Aabenraa Sejl Club
Aabenraa Sejl Club
Aabenraa Sejl Club
1992G417Dr. Jürgen BreitenbachKieler Yacht Club
1991D1023Flemming Rost,
Ketty G. Rost,
Mike Rasmussen
Århus Yacht Club
Århus Yacht Club
Struer Sejlklub
1990G505Manfred Baum,
Ursula Optenhögel,
Jürgen Wriedt
Kieler Yacht Club
Kieler Yacht Club
Kieler Yacht Club
1989D1027 Tibbe TiErik Andreasen,
Poul Ankjær,
Poul S. Andersen
Kerteminde Sejlklub
Kolding Sejlklub
Kerteminde Sejlklub
1988G544Horst Stephan SchultzeHamburg
1987D972 Bang`ORene Mørch,
John Skjoldby,
Lauge Larsen
Roskilde Sejlklub
Roskilde Sejlklub
Roskilde Sejlklub
1986D941 Red TibbeErik Andreasen,
Lotte Andreasen,
Bjørn Clausen/
Mette S. Andersen
Kerteminde Sejlklub
Kerteminde Sejlklub
Gråsten Sejlklub
Kerteminde Sejlklub
1985D783 ValodiaRene Mørch,
Lauge Larsen,
Stig Pallisbeck
Roskilde Sejlklub
Roskilde Sejlklub
Roskilde Sejlklub
1984D783 ValodiaRene Mørch,
Lauge Larsen,
Stig Pallisbeck
Roskilde Sejlklub
Roskilde Sejlklub
Roskilde Sejlklub
1983D841 Tibbe TitErik AndreasenKerteminde Sejlklub
1982D805 KristinaHenrik Sørensen,
John Skjoldby,
Erling Rasmussen
Roskilde Sejlklub
Roskilde Sejlklub
Roskilde Sejlklub
1981D788 Tibbe TitErik Andereasen,
Peter West,
Jens Budtz/Mogens Pedersen
Kerteminde Sejlklub
Kerteminde Sejlklub
Egå Sejlklub
1980D687 Wood-yHenrik KoldKerteminde Sejlklub
1979G303 EstremistDieter KiepkeKieler Yacht Club
1978D436 VivaErnst August Rasmussen
Klaus Rasmussen,
Aksel Andreasen
Aabenraa Sejl Club
Aabenraa Sejl Club
Aabenraa Sejl Club
1977D607 NupFlemming Hansen,
Niels Andersen,
Bent Christensen
KAS
KAS
KAS
1976D431 HelleClaus Hjort,
Ove Hjort,
Karsten Ask
KAS
KAS
KAS
1975D541 TibbeErik Andreasen,
Jørgen Knudsen,
Chresten Kold
Kerteminde Sejlklub
Kerteminde Sejlklub
Kerteminde Sejlklub
1974D431 HelleClaus Hjort,
Ove Hjort,
Karsten Ask
KAS
KAS
KAS
1973D431 HelleClaus Hjort,
Ove Hjort,
Karsten Ask
KAS
KAS
KAS
1972G206 Sol-LieAndreas Christiansen, Knud ChristiansenFlensborg Sejl Club
Flensborg Sejl Club
1971G228Walther MuhsSSC
1970D431 HelleClaus Hjort,
Ove Hjort,
Karsten Ask
KAS
KAS
KAS
1969D431 HelleClaus Hjort,
Ove Hjort,
Karsten Ask
KAS
KAS
KAS
1968D431 HelleClaus Hjort,
Ove Hjort,
Karsten Ask
KAS
KAS
KAS
1967D431 HelleClaus Hjort,
Ove Hjort,
Karsten Ask
KAS
KAS
KAS
1966G216 TrudelmausG. KrollKieler Yacht Club
1965D335 Ka RaMogens PetersenHorsens Sejlklub
1964D335 Ka RaMogens PetersenHorsens Sejlklub
1963D335 Ka RaMogens PetersenHorsens Sejlklub
1962D271 AllegroBørge JespersenKAS
1961D280 ScottHenning OlsenOdense Sejlklub
1960D196 Blue SkyChr. Lageri SchmidtHaderslev Sejlklub
1959D201 JanneEjnar ChristensenFredericia Sejlklub
1958D225 ScottHenning OlsenOdense Sejlklub
1957D201 JanneEjnar ChristensenFredericia Sejlklub