VELKOMMEN TIL FØLGENDE NYE MEDLEMMER 2021

Mathilde Aaskov Henriksen
Oluf Bagersgade 11, st.tv.
5000 Odense C
Gast DEN 1152 "Nefertiti"
Trine Aaskov
Jernbane Alle 31
5250 Odense SV
Gast DEN 1152 "Nefertiti"
Caroline Kold
Amagerbrogade 93, 3
København S.
Jens Bo Christensen
Karlebyvej 26
4894 Øster Ulslev
Emma Aaskov Henriksen
Roersvej 11, 1.tv.
5000 Odense C
Gast DEN 1152 "Nefertiti"
Søren Poulsen
Højlundsvej 57800 Skive
DEN 650 "De grå drenge"
Søren Mackenhauer
Fornebyvej 6
4930 Maribo
DEN 444 "Ternen"
Josefine Borch
Læssøgade 20.2.th
2200 København.
DEN 732 "Brus"
Michael Sørensen
Eghavevej 8 B
5700 Svendborg
DEN 836 "Sif"
Preben Wassmann
Skivevej 11
8620 Kjellerup
DEN 303 "Columbine"
Rita MariaOlsen
Poppelrækken 3. 1.tv.
2300 København S
John Laugesen
Ringvej 3, Glyngøre
7870 Roslev
PeterWagnerMollerup
Langtvedvej 17
5540 Ullerup
DEN 776 "Feodora"
Rene Hagemann Christiansen
Æblevang 90
4300 Holbæk
DEN 1015 "Viola"
Mads Brejnholt Madsen
Frejasvej 31
8600 Silkeborg
DEN 789 "Blip-Blop
Keld Nordahl
Tjørnevænget4, Troense
5700 Svendborg
DEN 819 "Nadine"
Robert Hansen
Badstuen 2
5700 Svendborg
Gast DEN 672 "Sofie"
Thomas Mejlsing
Moselunden 13 c
8680 Ry
DEN 486 "NN"
Camilla Krøytzer
Provst Hjortsvej 18
5800 Nyborg
DEN 415 "Saffi"
Er dine gaster
medlemmer af
Dansk Folkebådsklub
Nils Friis
Vangedevej 28
3600 Frederikssund
DEN 907 "Stokrosen"

Velkommen til følgende nye medlemmer 2021


Mathilde Aaskov Henriksen
Oluf Bagersgade 11, st.tv.
5000 Odense C
Gast DEN 1152 "Nefertiti"
Trine Aaskov
Jernbane Alle 31
5250 Odense SV
Gast DEN 1152 "Nefertiti"
Caroline Kold
Amagerbrogade 93, 3
København S.
Jens Bo Christensen
Karlebyvej 26
4894 Øster Ulslev
Søren Poulsen
Højlundsvej 5
7800 Skive
DEN 650 "De grå drenge"
Emma Aaskov Henriksen
Roersvej 11, 1.
5000 Odense C
Gast DEN 1152 " Nefertiti
Søren Mackenhauer
Fornebyvej 6
4930 Maribo
DEN 444 "Ternen"
Josefine Borch
Læssøgade 20. 2.th.
2200 København.
DEN 732 "Brus"
Michael Sørensen
Eghavevej 8 B
5700 Svendborg
DEN 836 "Makrellen"
Preben Wassmann
Skivevej 11
8620 Kjellerup
DEN 303 "Columbine"
Rita Maria Olsen
Poppelrækken 3. 1.tv.
2300 København S.
John Laugesen
Ringvej 3, Glyngøre
7870 Roslev
Peter Wagner Mollerup
Langtvedvej 17
5540 Ullerup
DEN 776 "Feodora"
Rene Hagemann Christiansen
Æblevang 90
4300 Holbæk
DEN 1015 "Viola"
Mads Brejnholt Madsen
Frejasvej 31
8600 Silkeborg
DEN 789 "Blip-Blop"
Keld Nordahl
Tjørnevænget4 , Troense
5700 Svendborg
DEN 819 "Nadine"
Robert Hansen
Badstuen 2
5700 Svendborg
Gast DEN 672 "Sofie"
Thomas Mejlsing
Moselunden 13 c
8680 Ry
DEN 486 "NN"
Camilla Krøytzer
Provst Hjortsvej 18
5800 Nyborg
DEN 415 "Saffi"
Nils Friis
Vangedevej 28
3600 Frederikssund
DEN 907 "Stokrosen"
Er dine gaster
medlemmer af
Dansk Folkebådsklub
Er dine gaster
medlemmer af
Dansk Folkebådsklub