Results from class: Folkeboot

Pos. Sailingnumber Skipper 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Points
1 DEN 871 Jørgensen, Per (1965) KSK
1. Jørgensen, Lars (1963) KSK, 2. Hansen, Kristian (1972) KSK,
(13.00) 1.00 4.00 2.00 6.00 10.00 6.00 29.00
2 DEN 930 Nielsen, Heines (1966) Kolding
1. Mathiesen, Ole (2000) Kolding, 2. Harders, Jan (2000) Kolding,
9.00 10.00 2.00 8.00 4.00 13.00 (21.00) 46.00
3 GER 739 Kipcke, Ulf (1963) KYC
1. Kipcke, Dieter (1939) KYC, 2. Martens, Gero (1967) KYC,
2.00 16.00 7.00 5.00 10.00 (53.00) 10.00 50.00
4 GER 466 Furthmann, Walther (1950) YCS
1. Mrowka, Hans-Christian (1963) SLRV, 2. Girolstein, Paul (1985) SLRV,
4.00 4.00 6.00 1.00 14.00 23.00 (53.00) 52.00
5 DEN 627 Christoffersen, Glenn (1961) FSK
1. Fuglsang, Pia (1965) FSK, 2. Thorvaldsson, Steen (1970) FSK,
(19.00) 11.00 3.00 17.00 9.00 8.00 5.00 53.00
6 DEN 926 Buch, Per (1956) Kerteminde
1. Puck, Per (1963) Kerteminde, 2. Schulz, Hans (1957) Kerteminde,
14.00 15.00 9.00 9.00 2.00 5.00 (18.00) 54.00
7 DEN 826 Hovmark, Per (1967) TS
1. Bredal Schultz, Søren (1969) TS, 2. Lauritsen, Claus (1999) TS,
5.00 8.00 20.00 18.00 (53.00) 2.00 7.00 60.00
8 DEN 703 Thomsen, Christian (1966) KSK
1. Holk, Henrik (1965) KSK, 2. Claus, Schou Nielsen (1972) KSK,
10.00 (23.00) 15.00 6.00 15.00 17.00 1.00 64.00
9 GER 800 Schaedlich, Bernd (1968) ASViK
1. Friedrichs, Catharina (1970) TORC, 2. Först, Thies (1970) KYC,
8.00 5.00 29.00 11.00 7.00 4.00 (53.00) 64.00
10 GER 512 Blenckner, Hinnerk (1966) SCE
1. Matt, Mathias (1954) SCE, 2. Titze, Stephan (1965) WSF,
25.00 7.00 18.00 10.00 5.00 (29.00) 4.00 69.00
11 DEN 729 wulff, john (1954) jps
1. Mallemuk, Bent (1947) Kolding, 2. Schwarzzz, Helmuth (1959) Fåborg,
20.00 13.00 1.00 3.00 18.00 (22.00) 20.00 75.00
12 GER 308 Christiansen, Andreas (1948) NRV
1. Lindemann, Jens (1971) SKWB, 2. Jepsen, Haymo (1963) NRV,
3.00 (53.00) 14.00 31.00 12.00 15.00 3.00 78.00
13 GER 417 Breitenbach, Juergen (1949) SVS
1. Stange, Sven (1959) TSVS, 2. Stange, Stefan (1963) SSV,
18.00 9.00 11.00 26.00 (53.00) 3.00 13.00 80.00
14 DEN 864 Møller, Michael (1963) KDY
1. Csuvari, Thomas (1964) JSK, 2. Hertig, Mads (1956) JSK,
27.00 20.00 25.00 (29.00) 1.00 6.00 2.00 81.00
15 DEN 994 Kæstel, Søren (1961) SAS
1. Løppenthin, Dr. Jens (1950) SAS, 2. Nielsen, Dr. Karl Erik (1950) SAS,
6.00 12.00 43.00 7.00 8.00 (53.00) 8.00 84.00
16 DEN 722 Damm, Per (1944) KS
1. Nielsen, Niels (1947) KS, 2. Henriksen, Jesper (1965) KS,
11.00 14.00 8.00 (35.00) 27.00 16.00 15.00 91.00
17 GER 645 Blank, Andreas (1971) SCG
1. Knegendorf, Katja (1985) SCO, 2. Knegendorf, Kai (1986) SCO,
(29.00) 28.00 12.00 16.00 13.00 24.00 9.00 102.00
18 GER 819 Rohrbeck, Dirk (1963) LRV
1. Patzke, Jürgen (1955) LRV, 2. Ratjen, Johann (1955) LRV,
7.00 25.00 26.00 21.00 19.00 (53.00) 14.00 112.00
19 GER 859 Hasselmann, Rainer (1946) YCRE
1. Bobbert, Jochen (1947) WSB, 2. Meyer, Gernot (1941) EKSG,
12.00 26.00 (40.00) 22.00 16.00 12.00 27.00 115.00
20 DEN 1130 Andreasen, Ditte (1972) SSF
1. Kuchler, Andreas (1982) KS, 2. Pedersen, Anders Jonas Rönn (1975) KAS,
36.00 18.00 31.00 12.00 3.00 (53.00) 16.00 116.00
21 DEN 1120 Hedegaard, Carl-Otto (1954) Kolding Se
1. Secher, Sören (1987) Kolding Sejlklub, 2. Secher, Peter (1957) Kolding Sejlklub,
24.00 24.00 5.00 27.00 20.00 18.00 (34.00) 118.00
22 GER 656 Schaarschmidt, Fritz (1989) SCE
1. Lewin, Martin (1987) KYC, 2. Grabein, Timo (1988) WSCW,
26.00 30.00 17.00 15.00 (32.00) 9.00 24.00 121.00
23 DEN 1029 Henriksen, Hans (2000) Kolding
1. Rasmussen, Nils (2000) Kolding, 2. Madsen, Erik (2000) Kolding,
53.00 17.00 24.00 14.00 21.00 1.00 (53.00) 130.00
24 GER 816 Berlin, Hans-Joachim (1967) SCB
1. Berlin, Wiebke (1967) SCB, 2. Ulrich, Christian (1966) SCB,
31.00 6.00 (34.00) 24.00 26.00 21.00 22.00 130.00
25 GER 658 Nielsen, Christoph (1960) sv 03 berl
1. Hadler, Iver (1974) sv 03 berlin, 2. Paschke, Krzystof (1956) Polski club Morsiki,
1.00 3.00 10.00 53.00 11.00 53.00 (53.00) 131.00
26 DEN 768 Kristensen, Kim (1959) JSK
1. Sandahl Skov, Kjeld (1962) JSK, 2. Larsen, Finn (1943) JSK,
15.00 (31.00) 23.00 28.00 25.00 20.00 30.00 141.00
27 GER 939 Pfuhl, Uwe (1961) LRV
1. busse, siegfried (1966) svk, 2. Callsen, Jens (1961) lrv,
33.00 19.00 (53.00) 19.00 22.00 27.00 26.00 146.00
28 GER 474 guelzow, klaus (1952) tsvs
1. boehme, juergen (1958) tsvs, 2. lehmann, julian (1980) tsvs,
(48.00) 27.00 16.00 30.00 29.00 19.00 29.00 150.00
29 GER 918 Gäde, Ernst (1947) YCS
1. Gäde, Felix (1990) YCS, 2. Rasmus, Rüdiger (1943) YCS,
16.00 40.00 36.00 (40.00) 17.00 31.00 11.00 151.00
30 DEN 815 Brogger, Peter (1957) Aarhus
1. Staevne, Bo (1954) Aarhus Sej, 2. Jensen, Berno (1959) Aarhus Sej,
17.00 22.00 30.00 23.00 53.00 7.00 (53.00) 152.00
31 GER 684 Jansen, Olav (1961) KYC
1. Jansen, Peer (1991) KYC, 2. Jansen, Björn (1958) LYC,
21.00 21.00 27.00 46.00 23.00 14.00 (53.00) 152.00
32 GER 533 Schultze, horst stephan (1952) SVA
1. Przywarra, Peter (1951) SVA, 2. Nagel, Detlev (1967) SVA,
22.00 2.00 21.00 4.00 53.00 53.00 (53.00) 155.00
33 GER 391 Bohnsack, Klaus (1952) WVG
1. Beltermann, Nils (1981) WVG, 2. Kaplusch, Jan (1979) WVG,
37.00 34.00 (53.00) 13.00 24.00 30.00 25.00 163.00
34 GER 838 Stick, Carsten (1948) SCB
1. Eggert, Paul (1950) SCB, 2. Mirbach, Kajo (1961) ASV-Kiel,
23.00 32.00 19.00 38.00 28.00 36.00 (53.00) 176.00
35 GER 371 titze, bernd-uwe (1955) WSF
1. wohler, jan (1965) WSF, 2. andersen, jürgen (1964) SSC,
38.00 (53.00) 22.00 25.00 37.00 25.00 31.00 178.00
36 GER 353 Lübbe, Fritz (1932) TSVS
1. Lübbe, Carsten (1962) TSVS, 2. Palm, Sebastian (1961) TSVS,
(40.00) 37.00 32.00 39.00 33.00 26.00 12.00 179.00
37 GER 803 Labes, Frank (1967) SGFH
1. Schorrstedt, Ulrich (1955) SGFH, 2. Kunert, Marcus Olaf (1984) SGFH,
28.00 41.00 28.00 20.00 53.00 11.00 (53.00) 181.00
38 GER 757 Heck, Wolfgang (1949) ycs
1. Quantz, Gerrit (1952) zsv, 2. Richter, Rolf (1957) ycs,
32.00 (44.00) 37.00 32.00 31.00 28.00 23.00 183.00
39 GER 1774 Kowitz, Jan (1968) HSC
1. Hansen, Nils (1969) HSC, 2. Johannsen, Sven (1967) HSC,
30.00 (48.00) 39.00 34.00 35.00 40.00 17.00 195.00
40 GER 434 Kluck, Adalbert (1941) KYC
1. Schmidt, Gerhard (1954) KYC, 2. Hildebrand, Stefan (1961) KYC,
34.00 29.00 38.00 (48.00) 41.00 35.00 33.00 210.00
41 GER 540 Rennebeck, Stefan (1964) HSC
1. Prüssmann, Ralph (1966) LYC, 2. Wulff, Carl Christian (1965) HSC,
42.00 43.00 35.00 (44.00) 36.00 41.00 19.00 216.00
42 GER 664 Fahnenstich, Heiner (1944) YCRE
1. Paulsen, Geert (1945) YCRE, 2. Kracht, Achim (1945) YCRE,
35.00 39.00 (49.00) 42.00 34.00 34.00 40.00 224.00
43 GER 605 Bauer, Peter (1950) LRV
1. Kohlmorgen, Peter (1953) LRV, 2. Schäfer, Uli (1946) LRV,
39.00 (47.00) 33.00 43.00 44.00 38.00 32.00 229.00
44 GER 774 Hosie, Peter (1948) JKN
1. Schröder, Klaus (1947) JKN, 2. Otto, Stephan (1951) JKN,
46.00 42.00 44.00 37.00 30.00 32.00 (53.00) 231.00
45 GER 695 Pohlmann, Dieter (1946) SCE
1. Schacht, Heinz (1950) SCE, 2. Klann, Vanessa (1987) SCE,
(49.00) 38.00 41.00 33.00 38.00 44.00 38.00 232.00
46 GER 37 Pommer, Hans (1955) SCE
1. Pommer, Erik (1994) SCE, 2. Buchen, Andreas (1980) SCE,
47.00 36.00 13.00 53.00 53.00 33.00 (53.00) 235.00
47 GER 572 Schmitz, Egon (1945) KYC
1. Pfaff, Bernhard (1954) KYC, 2. Schmitz, Bastian (1987) KYC,
41.00 33.00 53.00 45.00 (53.00) 37.00 28.00 237.00
48 GER 673 weber, Norbert (1947) BYC
1. Pirschel, Manfred (1938) FSAP, 2. Pluder, Holger (1948) BYC,
45.00 (46.00) 42.00 41.00 39.00 39.00 35.00 241.00
49 GER 847 Spier, Kai (1968) YCRE
1. Dettmar, Martina (1968) EFKV, 2. Dettmar, Helge (1967) EFKV,
44.00 35.00 46.00 (47.00) 40.00 45.00 37.00 247.00
50 GER 415 Hompesch, Udo (1970) MIYC
1. Spürkel, Frank (1970) WSF, 2. Spürkel, Arne (1970) WSF,
43.00 45.00 (45.00) 36.00 43.00 42.00 39.00 248.00
51 GER 993 Adelt, Marc (1969) DFSC
1. Thurn, Tim (1981) CKA, 2. Christian, Waage (1964) CKA,
(50.00) 49.00 47.00 49.00 42.00 43.00 36.00 266.00
52 SWE 677 Luedemann, Joern (1959) Knoes e.V.
1. Doering, Sven (1968) Knoes e.V., 2. Schulz, Wolfgang (1957) Knoes e.V.,
51.00 50.00 48.00 (53.00) 45.00 46.00 41.00 281.00

PDF Download